Standings

Standings

#TeamWLRWRLPts
1SmashClash3150353
2Rigor Mortis3151393
3Bigdogs2246422
4Ctrl Alt Defeat2236402
5Vaasa Pub Fighters0425520

Standings with win, loss, rounds won/lost and points. Win = 1 point.

Latest Results

Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
SmashClash13 – 9Vaasa Pub Fighters
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Rigor Mortis13 – 6Ctrl Alt Defeat
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
SmashClash13 – 9Bigdogs
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Vaasa Pub Fighters9 – 13Rigor Mortis
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Ctrl Alt Defeat13 – 11Bigdogs
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
SmashClash11 – 13Rigor Mortis
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Vaasa Pub Fighters3 – 13Ctrl Alt Defeat
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Rigor Mortis12 – 13Bigdogs
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
SmashClash13 – 4Ctrl Alt Defeat
Tactics · Smash Room VR Tactics Tournament · 26 syyskuun, 2026
Vaasa Pub Fighters4 – 13Bigdogs

Player Statistics

#PlayerTeamKDK/D
1ObaRigor Mortis114422,71
2LukasSmashClash90521,73
3OnniCtrl Alt Defeat81431,88
4SlanoBigdogs64411,56
5MulkVaasa Pubfighters63471,34
6NoaCtrl Alt Defeat60700,86
7TheNoamSmashClash57431,33
8dave scoutBigdogs56331,70
9ArvidRigor Mortis42500,84
10HugoCtrl Alt Defeat42460,91
11CorneliaRigor Mortis42401,05
12SnepaiVaasa Pubfighters42550,76
13IanSmashClash36580,62
14mohaBigdogs32350,91
15mrkBigdogs30400,75
16PatriciaVaasa Pub Fighters28340,82
17IngiRigor Mortis20300,67
18AronRigor Mortis19330,58
19RokiRigor Mortis17210,81
20ToffeCtrl Alt Defeat16370,43
21TuomasCtrl Alt Defeat15250,60
22lilljonttiBigdogs14440,32
23PuukotonVaasa Pubfighters13350,37
24MaleekSmashClash10460,22
25Vpf PalmVaasa Pubfighters10520,19
26TipuVaasa Pub Fighters0180,00

Playerlist with kills, deaths and K/D.